ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 14204196

nr 1420 4196

OIL PAINTINGS

unidentified artist. 2 pcs, Monogramsignerade CT, still life. Oil on panel, 20x17, outer dimensions including frame: 31x27 cm,

Oidentifierad konstnär. 2 st, Monogramsignerade CT, stilleben. Olja på pannå, 20x17, yttermått inklusive ram: 31x27 cm

600

SEK 400

Monday September 27 2021
at 20:50:33